Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Sphagnum angustifolium > About the Species
Sphagnum angustifolium

About the Species

Family Name: Sphagnaceae Genus Name: Sphagnum Scientific Name: Sphagnum angustifolium Taxonomy ID: 76341
Common Name: Peat moss


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search