Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Rubus occidentalis > About the Species
Rubus occidentalis

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Rubus Scientific Name: Rubus occidentalis Taxonomy ID: 75079
Common Name: black raspberry


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search