Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Calamus simplicifolius > About the Species
Calamus simplicifolius

About the Species

Family Name: Arecaceae Genus Name: Calamus Scientific Name: Calamus simplicifolius Taxonomy ID: 746888
Common Name: Danye rattan


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search