Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Rosa wichuraiana > About the Species
Rosa wichuraiana

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Rosa Scientific Name: Rosa wichuraiana Taxonomy ID: 74648
Common Name: Memorial rose


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search