Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Rosa rugosa > About the Species
Rosa rugosa

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Rosa Scientific Name: Rosa rugosa Taxonomy ID: 74645
Common Name: Rugged rose


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search