Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Orychophragmus violaceus > About the Species
Orychophragmus violaceus

About the Species

Family Name: Brassicaceae Genus Name: Orychophragmus Scientific Name: Orychophragmus violaceus Taxonomy ID: 71234
Common Name: Chinese violet cress


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search