Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Medicago ruthenica > About the Species
Medicago ruthenica

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Medicago Scientific Name: Medicago ruthenica Taxonomy ID: 70973
Common Name: Perennial legume forage


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search