Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Jasminum sambac > About the Species
Jasminum sambac

About the Species

Family Name: Oleaceae Genus Name: Jasminum Scientific Name: Jasminum sambac Taxonomy ID: 660624
Common Name: Arabian jasmine


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search