Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Fragaria viridis > About the Species
Fragaria viridis

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Fragaria Scientific Name: Fragaria viridis Taxonomy ID: 64942
Common Name: Creamy strawberry, Green strawberry, Wild strawberry (viridis)


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search