Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Fragaria nilgerrensis > About the Species
Fragaria nilgerrensis

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Fragaria Scientific Name: Fragaria nilgerrensis Taxonomy ID: 64941
Common Name: Nilgiri strawberry, Wild strawberry (nilgerrensis)


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search