Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Actinidia polygama > About the Species
Actinidia polygama

About the Species

Family Name: Actinidiaceae Genus Name: Actinidia Scientific Name: Actinidia polygama Taxonomy ID: 64480
Common Name: Silver vine


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search