Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi > About the Species
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi

About the Species

Family Name: Crassulaceae Genus Name: Kalanchoe Scientific Name: Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi Taxonomy ID: 63787
Common Name: Lavender-scallops


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search