Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Ulva compressa > About the Species
Ulva compressa

About the Species

Family Name: Ulvaceae Genus Name: Ulva Scientific Name: Ulva compressa Taxonomy ID: 63659
Common Name: Marine alga, Tape weed, Thread weed


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search