Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Solanum habrochaites > About the Species
Solanum habrochaites

About the Species

Family Name: Solanaceae Genus Name: Solanum Scientific Name: Solanum habrochaites Taxonomy ID: 62890
Common Name: Wild tomato (habrochaites)


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search