Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Macadamia integrifolia > About the Species
Macadamia integrifolia

About the Species

Family Name: Proteaceae Genus Name: Macadamia Scientific Name: Macadamia integrifolia Taxonomy ID: 60698
Common Name: Macadamia nut


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search