Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Fragaria nubicola > About the Species
Fragaria nubicola

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Fragaria Scientific Name: Fragaria nubicola Taxonomy ID: 60188
Common Name: Himalayan strawberry


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search