Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Cornus controversa > About the Species
Cornus controversa

About the Species

Family Name: Cornaceae Genus Name: Cornus Scientific Name: Cornus controversa Taxonomy ID: 60118
Common Name: Giant dogwood

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search