Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Clethra arborea > About the Species
Clethra arborea

About the Species

Family Name: Clethraceae Genus Name: Clethra Scientific Name: Clethra arborea Taxonomy ID: 59776
Common Name: Lily-of-the-valley tree, Folhado


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search