Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Paulownia fortunei > About the Species
Paulownia fortunei

About the Species

Family Name: Paulowniaceae Genus Name: Paulownia Scientific Name: Paulownia fortunei Taxonomy ID: 586722
Common Name: Princess trees, Empress trees


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search