Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Aegilops sharonensis > About the Species
Aegilops sharonensis

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Aegilops Scientific Name: Aegilops sharonensis Taxonomy ID: 58530
Common Name: Sharon goatgrass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search