Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Macleaya cordata > About the Species
Macleaya cordata

About the Species

Family Name: Papaveraceae Genus Name: Macleaya Scientific Name: Macleaya cordata Taxonomy ID: 56857
Common Name: Bo-luo-hui


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search