Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Fraxinus pennsylvanica > About the Species
Fraxinus pennsylvanica

About the Species

Family Name: Oleaceae Genus Name: Fraxinus Scientific Name: Fraxinus pennsylvanica Taxonomy ID: 56036
Common Name: Green ash, Red ash, Swamp ash, Water ash


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search