Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Dioscorea_alata > About the Species
Dioscorea_alata

About the Species

Family Name: Dioscoreaceae Genus Name: Dioscorea Scientific Name: Dioscorea_alata Taxonomy ID: 55571
Common Name: Water yam


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search