Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Pistacia vera > About the Species
Pistacia vera

About the Species

Family Name: Anacardiaceae Genus Name: Pistacia Scientific Name: Pistacia vera Taxonomy ID: 55513
Common Name: Pistachio


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search