Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Saururus chinensis > About the Species
Saururus chinensis

About the Species

Family Name: Saururaceae Genus Name: Saururus Scientific Name: Saururus chinensis Taxonomy ID: 54806
Common Name: Asian lizard's tail


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search