Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Larix kaempferi > About the Species
Larix kaempferi

About the Species

Family Name: Pinaceae Genus Name: Larix Scientific Name: Larix kaempferi Taxonomy ID: 54800
Common Name: Japanese larch, Larch


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search