Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Fragaria mandshurica > About the Species
Fragaria mandshurica

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Fragaria Scientific Name: Fragaria mandshurica Taxonomy ID: 538574
Common Name: Wild strawberry (mandshurica)


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search