Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Chamaecrista fasciculata > About the Species
Chamaecrista fasciculata

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Chamaecrista Scientific Name: Chamaecrista fasciculata Taxonomy ID: 53854
Common Name: Partridge pea


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search