Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Juglans regia > About the Species
Juglans regia

About the Species

Family Name: Juglandaceae Genus Name: Juglans Scientific Name: Juglans regia Taxonomy ID: 51240
Common Name: English walnut


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search