Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Cercis canadensis > About the Species
Cercis canadensis

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Cercis Scientific Name: Cercis canadensis Taxonomy ID: 49801
Common Name: Eastern redbud


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search