Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Oenanthe javanica > About the Species
Oenanthe javanica

About the Species

Family Name: Apiaceae Genus Name: Oenanthe Scientific Name: Oenanthe javanica Taxonomy ID: 49556
Common Name: Water dropwort


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search