Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Rhododendron molle > About the Species
Rhododendron molle

About the Species

Family Name: Ericaceae Genus Name: Rhododendron Scientific Name: Rhododendron molle Taxonomy ID: 49168
Common Name: chinese azalea


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search