Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Entada phaseoloides > About the Species
Entada phaseoloides

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Entada Scientific Name: Entada phaseoloides Taxonomy ID: 489316
Common Name: St. Thomas bean


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search