Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Medicago polymorpha > About the Species
Medicago polymorpha

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Medicago Scientific Name: Medicago polymorpha Taxonomy ID: 47084
Common Name: Legumes


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search