Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Ensete ventricosum > About the Species
Ensete ventricosum

About the Species

Family Name: Musaceae Genus Name: Ensete Scientific Name: Ensete ventricosum Taxonomy ID: 4639
Common Name: Abyssinian banana


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search