Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Ficus hispida > About the Species
Ficus hispida

About the Species

Family Name: Moraceae Genus Name: Ficus Scientific Name: Ficus hispida Taxonomy ID: 462830
Common Name: Fig


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search