Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Phoebe bournei > About the Species
Phoebe bournei

About the Species

Family Name: Lauraceae Genus Name: Phoebe Scientific Name: Phoebe bournei Taxonomy ID: 460784
Common Name: Nanmu


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search