Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Tripterygium wilfordii > About the Species
Tripterygium wilfordii

About the Species

Family Name: Celastraceae Genus Name: Tripterygium Scientific Name: Tripterygium wilfordii Taxonomy ID: 458696
Common Name: Thunder god vine


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search