Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Aegilops speltoides > About the Species
Aegilops speltoides

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Aegilops Scientific Name: Aegilops speltoides Taxonomy ID: 4573
Common Name: Goat grass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search