Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Triticum urartu > About the Species
Triticum urartu

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Triticum Scientific Name: Triticum urartu Taxonomy ID: 4572
Common Name: Red wild einkorn


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search