Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Glycine latifolia > About the Species
Glycine latifolia

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Glycine Scientific Name: Glycine latifolia Taxonomy ID: 45691
Common Name: Australian wild soybean


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search