Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Secale cereale > About the Species
Secale cereale

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Secale Scientific Name: Secale cereale Taxonomy ID: 4550
Common Name: Winter rye


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search