Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Oryza brachyantha > About the Species
Oryza brachyantha

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Oryza Scientific Name: Oryza brachyantha Taxonomy ID: 4533
Common Name: Malo sina


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search