Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Oryza australiensis > About the Species
Oryza australiensis

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Oryza Scientific Name: Oryza australiensis Taxonomy ID: 4532
Common Name: Wild rice


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search