Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Arabidopsis suecica > About the Species
Arabidopsis suecica

About the Species

Family Name: Brassicaceae Genus Name: Arabidopsis Scientific Name: Arabidopsis suecica Taxonomy ID: 45249
Common Name: Swedish cress


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search