Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Hordeum marinum > About the Species
Hordeum marinum

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Hordeum Scientific Name: Hordeum marinum Taxonomy ID: 4519
Common Name: Sea barleygrass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search