Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Camellia chekiangoleosa > About the Species
Camellia chekiangoleosa

About the Species

Family Name: Theaceae Genus Name: Camellia Scientific Name: Camellia chekiangoleosa Taxonomy ID: 450940
Common Name: Oil-tea camellia


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search