Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Aegilops longissima > About the Species
Aegilops longissima

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Aegilops Scientific Name: Aegilops longissima Taxonomy ID: 4486
Common Name: Elongated goatgrass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search