Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Aegilops bicornis > About the Species
Aegilops bicornis

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Aegilops Scientific Name: Aegilops bicornis Taxonomy ID: 4483
Common Name: Spach goatgrass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search