Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Toona sinensis > About the Species
Toona sinensis

About the Species

Family Name: Meliaceae Genus Name: Toona Scientific Name: Toona sinensis Taxonomy ID: 443222
Common Name: Chinese mahogany


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search